Calendar

Previous Next

August 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
BCM (Black Campus Ministry) Life Group
7:30pm
AAIV (Asian American InterVarsity) Life Group
7:00pm
Wells East Life Group
7:00pm
30
Wells East Life Group
6:00pm
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Tutt Life Group
7:00pm
Fischer Life Group
7:00pm
Wellers Life Group
6:30pm
Lee Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:30pm
Arey Life Group
6:30pm
Clem Life Group
6:00pm
Upham (Science Majors) Life Group
5:30pm
31
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Knilans Life Group
7:00pm
Clem Life Group
7:00pm
Bigelow Life Group
6:30pm
Benson Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:00pm
Arey Life Group
6:00pm
01
02
03
04
05
BCM (Black Campus Ministry) Life Group
7:30pm
AAIV (Asian American InterVarsity) Life Group
7:00pm
Wells East Life Group
7:00pm
06
Wells East Life Group
6:00pm
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Tutt Life Group
7:00pm
Fischer Life Group
7:00pm
Wellers Life Group
6:30pm
Lee Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:30pm
Arey Life Group
6:30pm
Clem Life Group
6:00pm
Upham (Science Majors) Life Group
5:30pm
07
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Knilans Life Group
7:00pm
Clem Life Group
7:00pm
Bigelow Life Group
6:30pm
Benson Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:00pm
Arey Life Group
6:00pm
08
09
10
11
12
BCM (Black Campus Ministry) Life Group
7:30pm
AAIV (Asian American InterVarsity) Life Group
7:00pm
Wells East Life Group
7:00pm
13
Wells East Life Group
6:00pm
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Tutt Life Group
7:00pm
Fischer Life Group
7:00pm
Wellers Life Group
6:30pm
Lee Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:30pm
Arey Life Group
6:30pm
Clem Life Group
6:00pm
Upham (Science Majors) Life Group
5:30pm
14
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Knilans Life Group
7:00pm
Clem Life Group
7:00pm
Bigelow Life Group
6:30pm
Benson Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:00pm
Arey Life Group
6:00pm
15
16
17
18
19
BCM (Black Campus Ministry) Life Group
7:30pm
AAIV (Asian American InterVarsity) Life Group
7:00pm
Wells East Life Group
7:00pm
20
Wells East Life Group
6:00pm
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Tutt Life Group
7:00pm
Fischer Life Group
7:00pm
Wellers Life Group
6:30pm
Lee Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:30pm
Arey Life Group
6:30pm
Clem Life Group
6:00pm
Upham (Science Majors) Life Group
5:30pm
21
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Knilans Life Group
7:00pm
Clem Life Group
7:00pm
Bigelow Life Group
6:30pm
Benson Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:00pm
Arey Life Group
6:00pm
22
23
24
25
26
BCM (Black Campus Ministry) Life Group
7:30pm
AAIV (Asian American InterVarsity) Life Group
7:00pm
Wells East Life Group
7:00pm
27
Wells East Life Group
6:00pm
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Tutt Life Group
7:00pm
Fischer Life Group
7:00pm
Wellers Life Group
6:30pm
Lee Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:30pm
Arey Life Group
6:30pm
Clem Life Group
6:00pm
Upham (Science Majors) Life Group
5:30pm
28
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Knilans Life Group
7:00pm
Clem Life Group
7:00pm
Bigelow Life Group
6:30pm
Benson Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:00pm
Arey Life Group
6:00pm
29
30
31
Subscribe to this calendar