Calendar

Previous Next

July 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
01
BCM (Black Campus Ministry) Life Group
7:30pm
AAIV (Asian American InterVarsity) Life Group
7:00pm
Wells East Life Group
7:00pm
02
Wells East Life Group
6:00pm
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Tutt Life Group
7:00pm
Fischer Life Group
7:00pm
Wellers Life Group
6:30pm
Lee Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:30pm
Arey Life Group
6:30pm
Clem Life Group
6:00pm
Upham (Science Majors) Life Group
5:30pm
03
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Knilans Life Group
7:00pm
Clem Life Group
7:00pm
Bigelow Life Group
6:30pm
Benson Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:00pm
Arey Life Group
6:00pm
04
05
06
07
08
BCM (Black Campus Ministry) Life Group
7:30pm
AAIV (Asian American InterVarsity) Life Group
7:00pm
Wells East Life Group
7:00pm
09
Wells East Life Group
6:00pm
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Tutt Life Group
7:00pm
Fischer Life Group
7:00pm
Wellers Life Group
6:30pm
Lee Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:30pm
Arey Life Group
6:30pm
Clem Life Group
6:00pm
Upham (Science Majors) Life Group
5:30pm
10
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Knilans Life Group
7:00pm
Clem Life Group
7:00pm
Bigelow Life Group
6:30pm
Benson Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:00pm
Arey Life Group
6:00pm
11
12
13
14
15
BCM (Black Campus Ministry) Life Group
7:30pm
AAIV (Asian American InterVarsity) Life Group
7:00pm
Wells East Life Group
7:00pm
16
Wells East Life Group
6:00pm
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Tutt Life Group
7:00pm
Fischer Life Group
7:00pm
Wellers Life Group
6:30pm
Lee Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:30pm
Arey Life Group
6:30pm
Clem Life Group
6:00pm
Upham (Science Majors) Life Group
5:30pm
17
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Knilans Life Group
7:00pm
Clem Life Group
7:00pm
Bigelow Life Group
6:30pm
Benson Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:00pm
Arey Life Group
6:00pm
18
19
20
21
22
BCM (Black Campus Ministry) Life Group
7:30pm
AAIV (Asian American InterVarsity) Life Group
7:00pm
Wells East Life Group
7:00pm
23
Wells East Life Group
6:00pm
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Tutt Life Group
7:00pm
Fischer Life Group
7:00pm
Wellers Life Group
6:30pm
Lee Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:30pm
Arey Life Group
6:30pm
Clem Life Group
6:00pm
Upham (Science Majors) Life Group
5:30pm
24
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Knilans Life Group
7:00pm
Clem Life Group
7:00pm
Bigelow Life Group
6:30pm
Benson Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:00pm
Arey Life Group
6:00pm
25
26
27
28
29
BCM (Black Campus Ministry) Life Group
7:30pm
AAIV (Asian American InterVarsity) Life Group
7:00pm
Wells East Life Group
7:00pm
30
Wells East Life Group
6:00pm
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Tutt Life Group
7:00pm
Fischer Life Group
7:00pm
Wellers Life Group
6:30pm
Lee Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:30pm
Arey Life Group
6:30pm
Clem Life Group
6:00pm
Upham (Science Majors) Life Group
5:30pm
31
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Knilans Life Group
7:00pm
Clem Life Group
7:00pm
Bigelow Life Group
6:30pm
Benson Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:00pm
Arey Life Group
6:00pm
01
02
03
Subscribe to this calendar