Calendar

Previous Next

October 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
Black Campus Ministries (BCM)
7:00pm
01
Wells East Life Group
6:00pm
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Tutt Life Group
7:00pm
Fischer Life Group
7:00pm
Wellers Life Group
6:30pm
Lee Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:30pm
Arey Life Group
6:30pm
Clem Life Group
6:00pm
Upham (Science Majors) Life Group
5:30pm
02
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Knilans Life Group
7:00pm
Clem Life Group
7:00pm
Bigelow Life Group
6:30pm
Benson Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:00pm
Arey Life Group
6:00pm
03
04
05
06
07
Black Campus Ministries (BCM)
7:00pm
08
Wells East Life Group
6:00pm
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Tutt Life Group
7:00pm
Fischer Life Group
7:00pm
Wellers Life Group
6:30pm
Lee Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:30pm
Arey Life Group
6:30pm
Clem Life Group
6:00pm
Upham (Science Majors) Life Group
5:30pm
09
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Knilans Life Group
7:00pm
Clem Life Group
7:00pm
Bigelow Life Group
6:30pm
Benson Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:00pm
Arey Life Group
6:00pm
10
11
12
13
14
Black Campus Ministries (BCM)
7:00pm
15
Wells East Life Group
6:00pm
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Tutt Life Group
7:00pm
Fischer Life Group
7:00pm
Wellers Life Group
6:30pm
Lee Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:30pm
Arey Life Group
6:30pm
Clem Life Group
6:00pm
Upham (Science Majors) Life Group
5:30pm
16
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Knilans Life Group
7:00pm
Clem Life Group
7:00pm
Bigelow Life Group
6:30pm
Benson Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:00pm
Arey Life Group
6:00pm
17
18
19
20
21
Black Campus Ministries (BCM)
7:00pm
22
Wells East Life Group
6:00pm
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Tutt Life Group
7:00pm
Fischer Life Group
7:00pm
Wellers Life Group
6:30pm
Lee Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:30pm
Arey Life Group
6:30pm
Clem Life Group
6:00pm
Upham (Science Majors) Life Group
5:30pm
23
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Knilans Life Group
7:00pm
Clem Life Group
7:00pm
Bigelow Life Group
6:30pm
Benson Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:00pm
Arey Life Group
6:00pm
24
25
26
27
28
Black Campus Ministries (BCM)
7:00pm
29
Wells East Life Group
6:00pm
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Tutt Life Group
7:00pm
Fischer Life Group
7:00pm
Wellers Life Group
6:30pm
Lee Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:30pm
Arey Life Group
6:30pm
Clem Life Group
6:00pm
Upham (Science Majors) Life Group
5:30pm
30
Wells West Life Group
7:00pm
Knilans Life Group
7:00pm
Clem Life Group
7:00pm
Bigelow Life Group
6:30pm
Benson Life Group
6:30pm
Fricker Life Group
6:00pm
Arey Life Group
6:00pm
31
01
02
Subscribe to this calendar